Вие сте тук » Fiber optic
S-3553LC20D, 1.25G, LC, up to 20 kilometer Single Mode, DDM
Производител: Mikrotik
Цена:
130.00 лв.
»» Промоционална цена
99.90 лв.
без ДДС
Количество:
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
 
Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Connector LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Файлове
» SFP2-131002143606.pdf
МОЯТ ПРОФИЛ
E-mail:
парола:
» регистрирай нов профил
» забравена парола
КОНТАКТИ

wifibg wifibg

gsm0898962294

office@reloadbg.com

София- ул 686 номер 16