Вие сте тук » Fiber optic
Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP
Не е наличен
Main features: 1.Standard:In conformity to IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T standard. In conformity to IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-TX, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3abstandard. 2. Interface: One 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45 port One SFP slot for Gigabit links Distance can reach 550M forMultimode and 120KM for single mode. 3. Built in high efficiency SRAM for packet buffer, with 1K-entry lookup table & 4-way associative hash algorithm. 4. Half duplex: back pressure flow control Full duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control 5. Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line. 6. Support jumbo packet 9K Bytes. 7. LED indicator shows and alarms the device’s work activity. 8. Can be rack mounted in 14 slots chassis (external Power supply). 9. Both external and internal power supply are avilable.
Файлове
» Gigabit SFP media converter.pdf
МОЯТ ПРОФИЛ
E-mail:
парола:
» регистрирай нов профил
» забравена парола
КОНТАКТИ

wifibg wifibg

gsm0898962294

gsm0899965045

office@reloadbg.com

support@reloadbg.com

София- Люлин бл 610Б, вхБ 

Работно време: Понеделник до Петък -9.30 до 18.30